Loading…

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Wednesday, April 4
 

Arcadian Court (401 Bay Street--1 Block East of Sheraton)

Club Boardroom (43rd Floor)

Conference Registration (Concourse Level-1 floor below lobby)

Elgin (2nd Floor)

Meet in hotel lobby at 12:45pm

Roosevelt (2nd Floor)

Simcoe (2nd Floor)

TBA


Thursday, April 5
 

Cedar (Mezzanine Floor)

Chestnut East (Mezzanine Floor)

Chestnut West (Mezzanine Floor)

Churchill (2nd Floor)

City Hall Room (2nd Floor)

Conference Registration (Concourse Level-1 floor below lobby)

Dominion Ballroom (2nd Floor)

Dufferin (2nd Floor)

Elgin (2nd Floor)

Grand East (Lower Concourse--2 floors below lobby)

Huron (2nd Floor)

Kenora (2nd Floor)

Kent (2nd Floor)

Linden (Mezzanine Floor)

Mackenzie (2nd Floor)

Maple East (Mezzanine Floor)

Maple West (Mezzanine Floor)

Pine East (Mezzanine Floor)

Pine West (Mezzanine Floor)

Provincial Ballroom (2nd Floor)

Refer to Invitation Card

Roosevelt (2nd Floor)

Simcoe (2nd Floor)

TBA

Wentworth (2nd Floor)

Willow Centre (Mezzanine Floor)

Willow East (Mezzanine Floor)

Willow West (Mezzanine Floor)


Friday, April 6
 

Cedar (Mezzanine Floor)

Chestnut East (Mezzanine Floor)

Chestnut West (Mezzanine Floor)

Churchill (2nd Floor)

City Hall Room (2nd Floor)

Conference Registration (Concourse Level-1 floor below lobby)

Dominion Ballroom (2nd Floor)

Dufferin (2nd Floor)

Elgin (2nd Floor)

Grand East (Lower Concourse--2 floors below lobby)

Huron (2nd Floor)

Kenora (2nd Floor)

Kent (2nd Floor)

Linden (Mezzanine Floor)

Mackenzie (2nd Floor)

Maple East (Mezzanine Floor)

Maple West (Mezzanine Floor)

Meet in conference hotel lobby at 6:00am

Pine East (Mezzanine Floor)

Pine West (Mezzanine Floor)

Provincial Ballroom (2nd Floor)

Roosevelt (2nd Floor)

Simcoe (2nd Floor)

TBA

Wentworth (2nd Floor)

Willow Centre (Mezzanine Floor)

Willow East (Mezzanine Floor)

Willow West (Mezzanine Floor)


Saturday, April 7
 

Churchill (2nd Floor)

City Hall Room (2nd Floor)

Conference Registration (Concourse Level-1 floor below lobby)

Dufferin (2nd Floor)

Elgin (2nd Floor)

Grand East (Lower Concourse--2 floors below lobby)

Huron (2nd Floor)

Kenora (2nd Floor)

Kent (2nd Floor)

Linden (Mezzanine Floor)

Mackenzie (2nd Floor)

Maple East (Mezzanine Floor)

Maple West (Mezzanine Floor)

Meet in hotel lobby at 12:45pm

Pine West (Mezzanine Floor)

Provincial Ballroom (2nd Floor)

Roosevelt (2nd Floor)

Sheraton Hotel – Meet in Elgin Room on 2nd Floor

Simcoe (2nd Floor)

TBA

Wentworth (2nd Floor)